calls from 08 AM till 10 PM
Despite the high season, we offer a «happy hours» promotion for those who have already arrived in Georgia, but have not yet rented a car.
What gives the offer?
You can get a car at a very "sweet" price, just by visiting our offices in Tbilisi and Batumi exactly during the "happy hours".
How to get a low price?
Visit our office from Monday to Friday from 14:00 to 17:00 and ask about our happy hour promotion.
Call us
Can I book happy hours?
Unfortunately, this service is available only when visiting the office, pre-ordering is not possible under the terms of this promotion.
Then I should not book a car at all?
You should book a car if you need one, as happy hours cars are limited and only valid when cars are available. We will not be able to provide a car if such a model is not currently in this office.
In which offices can I use the promotion?
In Tbilisi and Batumi, office addresses can be found on the Contacts page.
What's the catch? What's worse?
Everything is only the best – the best price, the best cars, the conditions are not worsened. Why are we doing this? To deliver more value to our tourists!
What car is participating in the promotion?
Such a car is easy to find in the fleet on the site. The car that participates in the promotion has a special “happy hours” sign.
Now the Hyundai Elantra is participating in the promotion.